Assessors

List of Assessors

Sr. No. Name of Assessor Education Qualification Experience(In Years) State Sector Type of Assessor (Provisional/Certified)
1 Abhilasha Thakur Diploma in Fashion Designing 5 Madhya Pradesh AMHSSC Provisional
2 Ajay kumar srivastava Diploma in Fashion Designing 9 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
3 Amit Sagar Diploma in Fashion Designing 11 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
4 Amit Sharma Diploma in Fashion Designing 14 Rajasthan AMHSSC Certified
5 Anand Shukla Graduation 16 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
6 Animesh Chakraborty Bachelor’s Degree in Fashion Designing 5 Haryana AMHSSC Certified
7 Archana Shukla ITI Cutting &Tailoring 15 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
8 Ashish Khade Diploma in Apparel Manufacturing Technology 9 Madhya Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
9 Baleswar Ram Diploma in Garment Fabrication Technology(GFT) 10 Delhi AMHSSC Certified
10 Deepak Kumar Bachelor of Designing 7 Bihar AMHSSC Certified
11 Dharmendra Lanjhesh Diploma in handloom and textile technology 9 Madhya Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
12 Fakhra Qudsi Diploma In Fashion Designing 5 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
13 Ganesh Antaryami Sahu Diploma in Tailoring 8 Odisha AMHSSC Certified
14 Gulshan Gavande Diploma in SMO 12 Madhya Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
15 Hasibul Biswas Degree in Apparel Manufacturing 5 West Bengal AMHSSC Certified
16 Kapil Sharma Diploma in Textile 5 Madhya Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
17 kinku Das Diploma in Apparel Manufacturing Technology 5 Assam AMHSSC Certified
18 Narender Dalal Degree in Apparel Manufacturing 8 Haryana AMHSSC Certified
19 Naresh Balkrishana Laad Licentiate in Textile Engineering 20 Maharashtra AMHSSC Certified
20 Neena Batra Diploma in Fashion designing and Textile designing 30 Delhi AMHSSC Certified
21 Nitin Diploma in Fashion Designing 7 Haryana AMHSSC Certified
22 Nivedita Tigga Bachelors in Designing 6 Jharkhand AMHSSC Certified
23 Renu Saxena Diploma in Fashion Designing 16 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
24 Rohit Das Diploma In Fashion Designing 13 Odisha AMHSSC Certified
25 Sameer Ranjan Bachelor of Arts in Textile Design 5 Bihar AMHSSC Certified
26 Santosh kumar B.Textille 5 Bihar AMHSSC Certified
27 Shailesh Kumar Raj Singh MBA 15 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
28 Shivam Singh chandel Diploma in Apparel Pattern Making with CAD 4.6 Madhya Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
29 Sudhir John I.T.I. Diploma in cutting & Tailoring 16 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
30 Surendra Kumar Diploma In Footwear Manufacturing 9 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
31 Ved Prakash Gupta Fashion Designing 5 Uttar Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
32 Veethika Singh Fashion Designing 5 Madhya Pradesh AMHSSC Certified
33 Vijay Babu Gaur Diploma In Fashion Designing 6 Rajasthan AMHSSC Certified
34 Aashish Maridul Rathore  M.Sc.(Ag)Plant pathology 7.7 Rajasthan ASCI Certified
35 Abhinendra Kumar M.Sc. Ag.(Ext.) 14 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Provisional
36 Achal Kumar Yadav Msc(Ag) Agronomy 8 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
37 Ajay Kumar Msc(Ag) 5 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
38 Ajay Kumar Singh M.sc. (Ag. Economics ). 10 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
39 Alok Dixit Diploma in Animal Husbandry 6 Rajasthan ASCI Certified
40 Aman Srivastava M.sc. (Agricultural Statistics) 6 Chhattisgarh ASCI Certified
41 Anand kumar M.Sc. (Horticulture) 5 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
42 Chandan Kumar MIB (Master in International Business) 10 Bihar ASCI Certified
43 Deepak kumar tomar M.Sc. Agriculture 15 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
44 Deepak Tiwari M.Sc.Ag 5 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
45 Dhananjay Babanrao Mehetre M.Sc. Agriculture 8 Maharashtra ASCI Certified
46 Dheeraj Kumar Srivastava M.Sc.Ag, Soil Sc. 12 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
47 Divyansh Verma M.Sc. (Ag.) Agronomy 5 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
48 Dr. Pavan Kumar Rahangdale Ph.D. (Ag.) Extension 5 Madhya Pradesh ASCI Certified
49 Dushyant Sharma M.Sc. (Agriculture Extension) 6 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
50 Manish Kumar Sah M.Sc. (Ag.) Agronomy 4 Bihar ASCI Certified
51 Mayank Barar M.Sc (Ag) 2 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
52 Pankaj Rameshrao Deshmukh M.Sc. ( Agri) 12 Maharashtra ASCI Certified
53 Prakash Tiwari M.Sc. (Ag)Agronomy 6 Bihar ASCI Certified
54 Rajesh kumar Singh Ph.D (Agricultural Extension) 9 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Provisional
55 Rajesh Pralhadrao Khandare M. Sc. (AG) 13 Maharashtra ASCI Certified
56 Rajesh Saha M.Sc. ( Agri) 4 West Bengal ASCI Provisional
57 Rakesh Kumar M.Sc (Ag) 3 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
58 Ram Mohan Sharma Ph. D. (Ag) 5 Uttrakhand ASCI Provisional
59 Ramesh Kumar M.Sc. (Agriculture) Plant Pathology 9 Rajasthan ASCI Provisional
60 Sachin Kumar M.Sc. 4 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
61 Sachin Kumar M.Sc. 4 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
62 Sandeep Heranwal M.Sc Agronomy 8 Haryana ASCI Certified
63 Sarbendra Singh M.Sc Agronomy 4 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
64 Shashi Shekhar Pandey M.sc. (Agri.) in Genetics & Plant Breeding 4 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
65 Shrawan Kumar B.Sc (AG) 14 Bihar ASCI Certified
66 Somnath Ramchandra Patankar M.Sc.(Horticulture) 6 Maharashtra ASCI Certified
67 Soumoyadeep Das M.Sc.(Agriculture) Agronomy 3 West Bengal ASCI Certified
68 Ved Prakash M.Sc. (Ag.) 11 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
69 Yogesh kumar M.Sc (Ag) 7 Uttar Pradesh ASCI Certified
70 Zohmingmawii Sailo M.Sc in Agriculture Extension 3 Mizoram ASCI Certified
71 Abhijeet Kumar Singh BE (ME) 5 Uttar Pradesh ASDC Certified
72 Amit Kumar BE (ME) 3.7 Bihar ASDC Certified
73 Ankit Jeetpure BE (ME) 6 Madhya Pradesh ASDC Certified
74 Banwari Lal Jangid B. Tech (ME) 3.7 Rajsthan ASDC Certified
75 Chetan Magarde BE (ME) 7 Madhya Pradesh ASDC Certified
76 Deepanshu Diploma (ME) 7 Haryana ASDC Certified
77 Himanshu Diploma (AE) 11 Haryana ASDC Certified
78 Jaydeep Shamrao Deshmukh Diploma (ME) 9 Maharashtra ASDC Certified
79 Kamal Yadav Diploma (ME) 8 Haryana ASDC Certified
80 Kirip Deka B. Tech (ME) 4 Assam ASDC Certified
81 Mohammad Tabrez Akaram Diploma (AE) 13 Gujarat ASDC Certified
82 Mukesh Kumar B. Tech (ME) 6.5 Rajasthan ASDC Certified
83 Neeraj Kumar MBA 20.3 Delhi ASDC Certified
84 RajDeo B. Tech (AE) 10.5 Bihar ASDC Certified
85 Rakesh Kumar Yadav Diploma (ME) 12 Uttar Pradesh ASDC Certified
86 Shubham Diploma (AE) 8 Haryana ASDC Certified
87 Subhash Panchmani Diploma (ME) 5 Rajasthan ASDC Certified
88 Sudhir Kumar Singh Diploma (AE) 8.5 Uttar Pradesh ASDC Certified
89 Umesh kumar B. Tech (ME) 6 Rajsthan ASDC Certified
90 Venkatagiri Venkatraman PGDM 30 Tamil Nadu ASDC Certified
91 Vikash Diploma (AE) 8 Haryana ASDC Certified
92 Charanjeet Kaur Diploma, Post Graduation 16 Punjab B&WSSC Certified
93 Duniya Oberoi Professional Makeup certification, Graduation 10 Uttar Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
94 Gaytri Sharma ITI-Beauty, Graduation 18 Haryana B&WSSC Certified
95 Madhu Upadhaya Diploma in Beauty, Graduation 12 Delhi B&WSSC Certified
96 Manpreet grover Diploma in Cosmetology, Graduation 6 Madhya Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
97 Mary Anthonath Geetha Diploma in Beauty, Diploma in Yoga, Graduation 10 Tamil Nadu B&WSSC Certified
98 N Sravanthi Diploma in beauty ,Graduation 9 Telangana B&WSSC Certified
99 Nayani Kalita Diploma, Post Graduation 20 Assam B&WSSC Certified
100 Neelam Goswami ITI-Beauty, Graduation 25 Haryana B&WSSC Certified
101 Neetu Diploma, Post Graduation 10 Delhi B&WSSC Certified
102 Pinky Kumari Diploma, Graduation 9 Bihar B&WSSC Certified
103 Priti Mohanlal Sharma Diploma, Graduation 10 Uttar Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
104 Puja Madan Diploma, Graduation 19 Uttar Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
105 Rajani Sharma Advance Diploma in Cosmetology, Post Graduation 13 Uttar Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
106 Rakesh Kumar Sen Certificate course in Beauty, Graduation 7 Madhya Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
107 Sandhya Gupta 1 year certificate course in Beauty, Graduation 15 Maharashtra B&WSSC Certified
108 Sangita Arya P.G. Diploma in Cidesco International(Beauty), Graduation 11 Uttar Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
109 Sarita Sharma Diploma in Cosmetology, Graduation 10 Uttar Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
110 Shanti Devi Diploma in Beauty, Graduation 7 Uttar Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
111 Sharmila Adhikary Diploma in Beauty, Graduation 10 West Bengal B&WSSC Certified
112 Shukla Banerjee I year Course in Beauty, Graduation 10 West Bengal B&WSSC Certified
113 Sonia Kumari Advance Certification in Beauty & Spa, Post Graduation 7 Rajasthan B&WSSC Certified
114 Sundeep Sharma Master in cosmetology , Graduation 10 Rajasthan B&WSSC Certified
115 Sushma dubey Diploma in Beauty, Post Graduation 12 Madhya Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
116 Suvarna Vinayak ITI-Diploma (Beauty) 20 Maharashtra B&WSSC Certified
117 Tarun Certificate course in Beauty, Graduation 7 Delhi B&WSSC Provisional
118 Toshesh Kumar Diploma (Beauty), Graduation 16 Punjab B&WSSC Certified
119 Varsha Rani Diploma Costmetology, Graduation 9 Haryana B&WSSC Certified
120 Vijay Kumar Diploma(Beauty), Graduation 9 Punjab B&WSSC Certified
121 Vikash Dinghra Diploma(Beauty), Graduation 9 Punjab B&WSSC Certified
122 Vinayak Sinha Diploma Costmetology, Graduation 10 Bihar B&WSSC Certified
123 Vishal Anand Diploma (Beauty), Graduation 10 Uttar Pradesh B&WSSC Certified
124 Ajit Singh ITI in Electrical 10 Haryana CSDCI Certified
125 Ankur Sharma B.Tech In Electrical 6 Himachal Pradesh CSDCI Certified
126 Arun Kumar BE In Civil 24 Jharkhand CSDCI Certified
127 Atul Kumar BE In Civil 31 Haryana CSDCI Certified
128 Avinash Ramesh Savadatti BE In Civil 5 Karnataka CSDCI Certified
129 Avvaru Aravind Kumar BE In Civil 20 Telangana CSDCI Certified
130 B. Prabhu PHD in Civil(structural engineering) 10 Tamil Nadu CSDCI Certified
131 Badri Prasad Pant Diploma In Civil Engineering 7 Madhya Pradesh CSDCI Certified
132 Bharat Kumar kamat B.Tech in Civil Engineering 4 Delhi CSDCI Certified
133 Bhola Kumar Diploma In Civil Engineering 5 Jharkhand CSDCI Certified
134 Bikash Yadav B.Tech In Electrical 6 Bihar CSDCI Certified
135 Chandan Kumar B.Tech in Civil Engineering 3 Uttar Pradesh CSDCI Certified
136 Chinmaya Das Diploma In Civil Engineering 4 Odisha CSDCI Certified
137 Chinta Ganesh Diploma In EEE 8 Andhra Pradesh CSDCI Certified
138 Chinta Ganesh Diploma In EEE 8 Andhra Pradesh CSDCI Certified
139 Deepak Pathak M.Tech in Civil 7 Rajasthan CSDCI Certified
140 Dharmendra Kumar Mehrotra B.Tech in Civil Engineering 4 Madhya Pradesh CSDCI Certified
141 Dhyan Singh Diploma In Electrical Engineering 6 Haryana CSDCI Certified
142 Harendra Singh Chauhan B.Tech In Electrical 8 Madhya Pradesh CSDCI Certified
143 Hemant Dhallu Diploma In Electrical Engineering 37 Maharashtra CSDCI Certified
144 Himanshu Rajoriya Diploma In Electrical Engineering 5 Uttar Pradesh CSDCI Certified
145 J Samuel Abraham B.Tech in Civil Engineering 5 Andhra Pradesh CSDCI Certified
146 J. Saikiran B.Tech In Electrical 5 Telangana CSDCI Certified
147 Jessu Santosh B.Tech in Civil Engineering 6 Telangana CSDCI Certified
148 Kshitij Das B.Tech in Civil Engineering 5 Chhattisgarh CSDCI Certified
149 Kulwinder Singh Btech 11 Haryana CSDCI Certified
150 Lalan Kushwaha Diploma In Civil Engineering 5 Madhya Pradesh CSDCI Certified
151 Madarapu Ashok Btech 12 Andhra Pradesh CSDCI Certified
152 Manish Chaurasiya Diploma In Electrical Engineering 8 Madhya Pradesh CSDCI Certified
153 Manish Yadav Btech 5 Rajasthan CSDCI Certified
154 Manoj Kumar Diploma In Civil Engineering 7 Delhi CSDCI Certified
155 Manoj Kumar Malav Diploma In Civil Engineering 5 Rajasthan CSDCI Certified
156 Mayur Purushottam Mahalle BE In Civil Engineering 3 Maharashtra CSDCI Certified
157 Mohit Jangid Diploma In Civil Engineering 6 Rajasthan CSDCI Certified
158 Narendra Kumar B.Tech in Civil Engineering 4 Bihar CSDCI Certified
159 Narendra Kumar BE In Electrical Engineering 5 Jharkhand CSDCI Certified
160 Nenavath Gangaram B.Tech in Civil Engineering 6 Telangana CSDCI Certified
161 Nitendra Singh Tomar Diploma In Civil Engineering 9 Uttar Pradesh CSDCI Certified
162 Pawan Kumar Diploma In Civil Engineering 5 Bihar CSDCI Certified
163 Prabhat Chaudhary B.Tech in Civil Engineering 5 Uttar Pradesh CSDCI Certified
164 Rahul Sirotha Diploma In Civil Engineering 6 Rajasthan CSDCI Certified
165 Rajbeer Saini B.Tech in Civil Engineering 6 Rajasthan CSDCI Certified
166 RajKumar Singh Diploma In Civil Engineering 5 Bihar CSDCI Certified
167 Ramavath Nagulu Naik B.Tech In Electrical 5 Telangana CSDCI Certified
168 Ramen Deka Diploma In Civil Engineering 4 Assam CSDCI Certified
169 Saroj Kumar Sah Diploma In Civil Engineering 9 Chhattisgarh CSDCI Certified
170 Sathish Kumar.T Master of engineering in Structural Engineering 4 Tamil Nadu CSDCI Certified
171 Shaik Baji B.Tech in Civil Engineering 4 Andhra Pradesh CSDCI Certified
172 Shaileshkumar Gopichandrao Lende BE In Electrical Engineering 16 Maharashtra CSDCI Certified
173 Shakti Suman Choudhury Diploma In Civil Engineering 5 Odisha CSDCI Certified
174 Sharieef Mahboob Ali BE In Electrical Engineering 12 Andhra Pradesh CSDCI Certified
175 Sujit Saideep Biswal BE In Electrical Engineering 4 Odisha CSDCI Certified
176 Suman Kumar Mohanta Diploma In Electrical Engineering 6 Odisha CSDCI Certified
177 Suman Kumar Mohanta Diploma In Electrical Engineering 6 Odisha CSDCI Certified
178 Sumen Das BE In Civil Engineering 5 Tripura CSDCI Certified
179 Sumit Rai Diploma In Electrical Engineering 5 Madhya Pradesh CSDCI Certified
180 Sunil Kumar Diploma In Civil Engineering 9 Haryana CSDCI Certified
181 Vayeda Yograj Diploma In Civil Engineering 16 Gujarat CSDCI Certified
182 Vikash Bisht B.Tech in Civil Engineering 4 Uttrakhand CSDCI Certified
183 Vishnu Sahu Diploma In Civil Engineering 6 Chhattisgarh CSDCI Certified
184 Abdul Rehman Khan Diploma in Computer Application 5 Jammu and Kashmir ESSCI Certified
185 Abhishek Srivastava M.Tech 9 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
186 Aditya Sachdeva B.Tech 9 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
187 Ajay Kumar Jaiswal B.Tech 6 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
188 Akash Niranjan B.Tech 4 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
189 Akshay Mishra BE in Electronics and communication ,MBA 4 Madhya Pradesh ESSCI Certified
190 Amit Sharma Diploma in Electronic and communication 5 Haryana ESSCI Certified
191 Ankit Kumar chaurasia Diploma in Electronics 9 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
192 Ashok Kumar ITI In Electrician 20 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
193 Bhupendra Chaurasia Master of Computer application 17 Madhya Pradesh ESSCI Certified
194 Chandra Bihari sahu Master of Computer application 6 Rajasthan ESSCI Certified
195 Devendra Burad BE in Electronics 8 Maharashtra ESSCI Certified
196 Devesh Singh Mahur BE In Electronics 11 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
197 Girish Patil ITI In Electrician 9 Karnataka ESSCI Certified
198 Jyotika Bharatdwaj B Tech in electronics and communication 6 Madhya Pradesh ESSCI Certified
199 Kapil Sharma Diploma in computer science engineering 12 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
200 Lokesh Babu B.Tech 6 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
201 M. Rahul BE In Electronics 6 Telangana ESSCI Certified
202 Md Salim Diploma In EC 17 Bihar ESSCI Certified
203 Mithun Kumar B.Tech 7 Bihar ESSCI Certified
204 Mohit Jain B.Tech 14 Punjab ESSCI Certified
205 Mukesh Kumar BCA 5 Bihar ESSCI Certified
206 Neeraj Kumar B.Tech 4 Bihar ESSCI Certified
207 Partha Pratim Saikia B.Tech 9 Assam ESSCI Certified
208 Prabakaran BE in Computer Science 9 Tamil Nadu ESSCI Certified
209 Pramod Tulshidas Nakod BE in Electronics 7 Maharashtra ESSCI Certified
210 Prashant Chauhan B.Tech 5 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
211 Prem Singh Diploma in Networking,M.Com 10 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
212 Pushpendra Singh B.Tech 7 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
213 Rajesh kumar sharma Diploma In Electrical Engineering 5 Chhattisgarh ESSCI Certified
214 Rajesh Kumar Singh B.Tech 13 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
215 Rajesh Mp Diploma In Electronics and Communication 12 Kerala ESSCI Certified
216 Rajinder Saini Diploma In Computer Science 6 Punjab ESSCI Certified
217 Rajul Agarwal M.Tech 8 Delhi ESSCI Certified
218 Ravindra Kumar Mishra 1 year Diploma in ICT ,MBA 10 Rajasthan ESSCI Certified
219 Ritesh Dhir Masih B.Tech 6 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
220 Robin Aggarwal MCA 7 Madhya Pradesh ESSCI Certified
221 Rohit Kumar Chandra M.Tech in Electronics and communication engineering 7 West Bengal ESSCI Certified
222 S. Jeyavel BE In Electronics 11 Tamil Nadu ESSCI Certified
223 Sanghapal Awachar B.Tech 6 Maharashtra ESSCI Certified
224 Sanket Dattatraya Pagare Diploma in computer management and Application,MBA 8 Maharashtra ESSCI Certified
225 Santosh Kumar BE In Electronics 12 Bihar ESSCI Certified
226 Shivam Bansal B.SC in Computer Science 7 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
227 Shivaram Jaywant Zende ITI In technician and telecommunication 30 Maharashtra ESSCI Certified
228 Srikanth Reddy kumbam B.Tech 9 Andhra Pradesh ESSCI Certified
229 Surya Prakash Pareek B.Tech 4 Rajasthan ESSCI Certified
230 Sutheshkumar P BE In EEE 5 Tamil Nadu ESSCI Certified
231 Vijay Revannath Javanjal BE In Electronics 7 Maharashtra ESSCI Certified
232 Vikas Nagar B.Tech 4 Uttar Pradesh ESSCI Certified
233 Ashish Ranjan Sharma B.A 6 Bihar FFSC Certified
234 Manbodh Nayak 12th 11 Jharkhand FFSC Certified
235 Pankaj Sharma 12th 13 West Bengal FFSC Certified
236 Pramod Kumar 12th 11 Bihar FFSC Certified
237 Shashi Kant Kumar Diploma in civil & iterior designing 15 Jharkhand FFSC Certified
238 Suleman ITI in carpenter 9 Uttar Pradesh FFSC Certified
239 Vickey Shukla Graduation 11 Madhya Pradesh FFSC Certified
240 Abhishek Kumar BE 4 Jharkhand PSSC Certified
241 Aditya Kumar BE 4 Bihar PSSC Certified
242 Ashish Kumar Diploma in Electrical Engineering 13 Jharkhand PSSC Certified
243 Bharat Kumar Gupta B.Tech 6.2 Rajasthan PSSC Certified
244 Bikash Yadav B.Tech 6.2 Bihar PSSC Certified
245 Dilip Ramdas Donode M.Tech 8 Maharashtra PSSC Certified
246 Hariharan PS Diploma in Electrical Engineering 13 Tamil Nadu PSSC Certified
247 Himanshu Rajoria B.Tech 6.2 Uttar Pradesh PSSC Certified
248 Kaushar Ali Haider Diploma in Electrical Engineering 13 West Bengal PSSC Certified
249 Kishore Kumar Sahani BE 4 Bihar PSSC Certified
250 Mithlesh Kumar Tanti BE 4 Bihar PSSC Certified
251 Nagmani Rajak BE 4 Jharkhand PSSC Certified
252 Narendra Kumar BE 4 Jharkhand PSSC Certified
253 Rupesh Tripathi BE 13 Madhya Pradesh PSSC Certified
254 Saurabh Bansal B.Tech 6.2 Haryana PSSC Certified
255 Senthilkumaran BE 4 Tamil Nadu PSSC Certified
256 Somnath Kourav Diploma in Electrical Engineering 13 Chhattisgarh PSSC Certified
257 Vickramaditya Rabha BE 4 Assam PSSC Certified
258 Vishal Kumar Saxena B.Tech 6.2 Rajasthan PSSC Certified
259 Anuj Ratnam Dubey Graduation 6 Uttar Pradesh RASCI Certified
260 Anupam Kumar PGDCA 7 Uttar Pradesh RASCI Provisional
261 Arindam Dutta Intermidiate 13 West Bengal RASCI Certified
262 Arjun Suthar Post Graduation 7 Kerala RASCI Provisional
263 Arun Kumar Graduation 7 Punjab RASCI Provisional
264 Ashish Khandelwal Graduation 6 Rajasthan RASCI Provisional
265 Ashwin Agarwal Graduation 10 Odisha RASCI Certified
266 Bashir Ahmad kumhar Graduation 6 Jammu and Kashmir RASCI Provisional
267 Brijesh Raj Singh Graduation 7 Madhya Pradesh RASCI Certified
268 Debashis Maity Graduation 16 West Bengal RASCI Certified
269 Devi Lal Raw Graduation 7 Rajasthan RASCI Certified
270 Dheerendra Patel Graduation 7 Madhya Pradesh RASCI Provisional
271 Dinesh Kumar Mishra Post Graduation 15 Uttar Pradesh RASCI Provisional
272 Gangavaram Anil Teja Graduation 6 Andhra Pradesh RASCI Provisional
273 Indra Dev Thakur Post Graduation 7 West Bengal RASCI Certified
274 K Roshan Graduation 6 Karnataka RASCI Certified
275 Manjul Sharma Graduation 10 Madhya Pradesh RASCI Provisional
276 Milind Balkrishna Borkar Graduation 16 Maharashtra RASCI Certified
277 Mohd Yunus Graduation 7 Uttar Pradesh RASCI Provisional
278 Nabarun Dutta Post Graduation 7 Assam RASCI Certified
279 Paras Singh Rajput Graduation 8 Rajasthan RASCI Provisional
280 Pradeep R Graduation 6 Kerala RASCI Provisional
281 R Sathiya Narayanan Graduation 5 Tamil Nadu RASCI Provisional
282 Rahul Gupta PGDCA 14 Madhya Pradesh RASCI Certified
283 Rubia Sultana Graduation 5 Assam RASCI Provisional
284 Sabneet Parmar Post Graduation 15 Himachal Pradesh RASCI Certified
285 Saladi Vishnu Prasad Post Graduation 8 Pondicherry RASCI Provisional
286 Sanjeeb Kumar Mallick Post Graduation 6 Odisha RASCI Provisional
287 Sanu Prasad Graduation 8 West Bengal RASCI Certified
288 Satish Kumar Post Graduation 9 Haryana RASCI Provisional
289 Saurav Kushari Intermidiate 6 Odisha RASCI Certified
290 Siddavatam Babji Post Graduation 15 Andhra Pradesh RASCI Certified
291 Subhendu Saha Post Graduation 15 Punjab RASCI Certified
292 Syed Ashfaq Ahmed  Graduation 5 Karnataka RASCI Certified
293 Umesh Kumar Graduation 5 Jharkhand RASCI Provisional
294 Vinjam Vamsi Krishna Graduation 10 Andhra Pradesh RASCI Provisional
295 Anuj Kumar Diploma In Mechanical 6 Uttar Pradesh RSDC Certified
296 Anup Kumar Kushwaha Diploma In Mechanical 6 Punjab RSDC Certified
297 Atish Dipankar B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering) 5 Punjab RSDC Certified
298 Ayub Khan Diploma in Automobile Engineering 6 Uttar Pradesh RSDC Certified
299 Bhaskar Rajbonshi Ph.D. 2 Assam RSDC Certified
300 Biswajit Nath M.Tech in Thermal Engineering 2 Assam RSDC Certified
301 Chetan Magarde B.E. (Mechanical Engineering) 7 Madhya Pradesh RSDC Certified
302 Chinmoy Bhardwaj B.Tech (Mechanical) 5 Assam RSDC Certified
303 Deepak kumar B.Tech 4 Delhi RSDC Certified
304 Dhiraj Kumar Diploma In Mechanical 5 Bihar RSDC Certified
305 Hukumchand Charde B.E in Mechanical Engineering 4 West Bengal RSDC Certified
306 Imran Diploma in Mechanical Engineering 5 Delhi RSDC Certified
307 Jai Prakash Ram Diploma in Automobile Engineering 12 Bihar RSDC Certified
308 Jaykarn kumar Saw B.Tech 5 Jharkhand RSDC Certified
309 Jitendra Kumar Singh B.Tech in Mechanical 5 Haryana RSDC Certified
310 Kiran Vilas Nagargoje M.E.(HPE) Mechanical 6 Maharashtra RSDC Certified
311 Mahesh Kumar B.Tech in Mechanical 7 Rajasthan RSDC Certified
312 Mahesh Sharma Bachelors of Engineering 5.5 Assam RSDC Certified
313 Manoj Kumar Prajapati Diploma in Mechanical Engg. (Production) 5 Uttar Pradesh RSDC Certified
314 Prem Shankhar Mahato B.E. (Mechanical) 9 Bihar RSDC Certified
315 Rajpal Diploma in Mech (Auto)Engineering 6 Uttrakhand RSDC Certified
316 Rohit Sharma B-Tech(ME) 5 Uttar Pradesh RSDC Certified
317 Santanu gogoi Diploma in Mechanical Engineering 6 Assam RSDC Certified
318 Satyam Sudarshan Solapurkar Master of Valuation 6 Maharashtra RSDC Certified
319 Satyendra Verma B-Tech(ME) 4 Uttar Pradesh RSDC Certified
320 Saurabh Mudgal B.E. (Mechanical) 7 Madhya Pradesh RSDC Certified
321 Usman Ali B.E.Mechanical Engineering 8.5 Uttar Pradesh RSDC Certified
322 Ziaul Haq Diploma in Mechanical Engineering 4 Uttar Pradesh RSDC Certified
323 Brijesh Verma M.Tech 5 Chhattisgarh SCGJ Certified
324 Gaurav Kumar ITI SCVT (Electronic Mechanic) 5 Uttar Pradesh SCGJ Certified
325 Luvkush singh mahour B.Com 10 Delhi SCGJ Certified
326 Narendra Kumar 2 Year Diploma in Electrician 3 Haryana SCGJ Certified
327 Rahul Kumar Tripathi BHM 9 Bihar SCGJ Certified
328 Rajiv Yadav M.A 3 Uttar Pradesh SCGJ Certified
329 Rakesh Sharma Intermidiate 5 Haryana SCGJ Certified
330 Rohit Sharma B.Sc 6 Delhi SCGJ Certified
331 Satyendra Kumar Monu M.Tech 4 Bihar SCGJ Certified
332 Saurabh Kumar Tiwari Diploma in civil 3 Uttar Pradesh SCGJ Certified
333 Shashank Kumar B.Tech in Mechanical 3 Uttar Pradesh SCGJ Certified
334 Somnath Singh Intermidiate 4 Delhi SCGJ Certified
335 Sudha Sharma Graduation 4 Delhi SCGJ Certified
336 Sumit Kumar Diploma in mechanical 6 Uttar Pradesh SCGJ Certified
337 Umesh Kumar Sabat PG Diploma 8 Odisha SCGJ Certified
338 Vijender Singh B.Sc 4 Uttar Pradesh SCGJ Certified
339 Ajit prasad B.Tech 6 West Bengal SCMS Certified
340 Bijaya jeena BE in Mining Engineering 10 Himachal Pradesh SCMS Certified
341 Gopal sah BE in Mechanical Engineering 32 Maharashtra SCMS Certified
342 Janardan Rai ITI In Electrical 40 Chhattisgarh SCMS Certified
343 M Permeswaram BE In Electrical 12 Maharashtra SCMS Certified
344 R K yadav Diploma In Electrical Engineering 51 Chhattisgarh SCMS Certified
345 Umesh kumar singh B.Tech 8 Madhya Pradesh SCMS Certified
346 Aditya sachdeva B.Tech 10 Uttar Pradesh SCPwD Certified
347 Alok Dixit Diploma in Animal Husbandry 6 Rajasthan SCPwD Certified
348 Amit Kumar Mishra Diploma in Fashion & Technology 5 Uttar Pradesh SCPwD Certified
349 Chintapandu Susheel Kumar Bechlor of hotel management 8 Telangana SCPwD Certified
350 Debashis Maity Diploma in hotel and tourism management 16 West Bengal SCPwD Certified
351 Dharmendra Lanjhesh Diploma in Handloom & textile technology 9 Madhya Pradesh SCPwD Certified
352 Kapil sharma Diploma in Textile 5 Uttar Pradesh SCPwD Certified
353 Meenu Kumar B.Sc in hotel Management and catering technology 8 Haryana SCPwD Certified
354 Pinky Kumari Diploma in beauty,Graduation 7 Bihar SCPwD Certified
355 Prem Singh Diploma in Networking,M.Com 5 Uttar Pradesh SCPwD Provisional
356 Rahul Gupta PGDCA 14 Madhya Pradesh SCPwD Certified
357 Raman Kumar Mahto B.Sc in Hospitality and hotel administration 6 Delhi SCPwD Certified
358 Shukla Banerjee I year Course in Beauty, Graduation 10 West Bengal SCPwD Certified
359 Sundeep Sharma I year Course in Beauty, Graduation 10 Rajasthan SCPwD Certified
360 Umesh Kumar MBA 8 Jharkhand SCPwD Certified
361 Vinayak Sinha Diploma Costmetology, Graduation 10 Bihar SCPwD Certified
362 Vishal Anand Diploma (Beauty), Graduation 10 Uttar Pradesh SCPwD Certified
363 Aaqib Bashir Master in Tourism and travel Management 3.5 Jammu and Kashmir THSC Certified
364 Aditya Kumar Singh Bachlor in Hotel management and catering technology 6 Uttar Pradesh THSC Certified
365 Aman Vikram Diploma in hotel Operation 6 Uttar Pradesh THSC Certified
366 Anil Krishnakant Lalge Diploma in Hotel management and catering technology 12 Maharashtra THSC Certified
367 Anil Kumar Sharma Diploma in Front Office Operation 13 Punjab THSC Certified
368 Anoop Kumar B.Sc in Hotel Management 8 Bihar THSC Certified
369 Ashish B.Sc in Hospitality and hotel administration 6.5 Haryana THSC Certified
370 Ashok Ram Diploma in Hotel Management 12.5 Jharkhand THSC Certified
371 Bhupender Kumar B.Sc in Hospitality and hotel administration 13 Delhi THSC Certified
372 Bonu Rajesh Diploma in hotel management 9 Andhra Pradesh THSC Certified
373 Debashis Maity Diploma in hotel and tourism management 15 West Bengal THSC Certified
374 Dhananjay Kumar Singh Diploma in hotel management 20 West Bengal THSC Certified
375 G Kamalakarr Diploma in hotel management 10 Telangana THSC Certified
376 Jeevanandham Palanisamy B.Sc in Hospitality and hotel administration 13 Tamil Nadu THSC Certified
377 Kamlakar Shrikrishna Patil Bachlor in Hotel management and catering technology 10 Madhya Pradesh THSC Certified
378 Khalid Mehraj B.Sc in Aviation tourism and hotel management 9 Jammu and Kashmir THSC Certified
379 Krishna Kumar Diploma in Hotel management,catering technology and nutrition 13 Bihar THSC Certified
380 Manoj Paswan Diploma in Hotel management and catering technology 9 Jharkhand THSC Certified
381 Md Daud Diploma in hotel management 13 Uttar Pradesh THSC Certified
382 Meenu Kumar B.Sc in hotel Management and catering technology 9.6 Punjab THSC Certified
383 Molay Banerjee Diploma in Hotel management and catering technology 13.5 West Bengal THSC Certified
384 Naveed Manzoor Wani Diploma in hotel management 3.5 Jammu and Kashmir THSC Certified
385 Naveed Manzoor Wani Diploma in hotel management 3.5 Jammu and Kashmir THSC Certified
386 Neeraj Kumar Tomar Post graduate diploma in tour and travel management 16 Uttar Pradesh THSC Certified
387 Nilesh Kumar Diploma in Hotel management and catering technology 11.6 Bihar THSC Certified
388 Partha Sarathi Thakur Bachlor in Hotel management and catering technology 4.6 Jharkhand THSC Certified
389 Pooran singh B.Sc in hotel management,catering technology and tourism 10 Uttrakhand THSC Certified
390 Punnagi Motiram Naresh Diploma in hotel management 10.5 Andhra Pradesh THSC Certified
391 Raman Kumar Mahto B.Sc in Hospitality and hotel administration 10.6 Delhi THSC Certified
392 Ratan Roy B.Sc in Hospitality and hotel administration 14 West Bengal THSC Certified
393 Sachin Sharma Diploma in Hotel management and catering technology 7.6 Haryana THSC Certified
394 Sajith Kumar K. M Diploma in Hotel management and catering technology 9 Kerala THSC Certified
395 Sandeep Deorao Gonade Diploma in Hotel management and catering technology 10.5 Maharashtra THSC Certified
396 Sandeep Deorao Gonade Diploma in Hotel management and catering technology 10.5 Maharashtra THSC Certified
397 Sanjay Ramanlal Parmar Diploma in hotel operation 12.5 Maharashtra THSC Certified
398 Santosh Ghosh Bachlor in Hotel management 10 Tamil Nadu THSC Certified
399 Sashikant Mitra Bachlor in Hotel management and catering technology 10.5 Uttrakhand THSC Certified
400 Simarpreet Singh B.Sc in Hospitality and hotel administration 9 Chandigarh THSC Certified
401 Suresh Baburao Shahare Diploma in Hotel management and catering technology 25 Maharashtra THSC Certified
402 Vijay Malik Diploma in Hotel management,catering technology and nutrition 6.2 Haryana THSC Certified
403 Vikas Kohli Diploma in hotel management 42 Haryana THSC Certified
404 Vinod Kumar N J Diploma in food production 33 Kerala THSC Certified

List of Assessors CSDCI

Sr. No. Name of Assessor Education Qualification Certiified QP Occupation Experience(In Years) State Language Sector Type of Assessor (Provisional/Certified) Photographs
1 Ajit Singh ITI in Electrical Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 10 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
2 Ankur Sharma B.Tech In Electrical Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 6 Himachal Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
3 Arun Kumar BE In Civil Supervisor Structure Masonry 24 Jharkhand English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
4 Atul Kumar BE In Civil Supervisor Finishes Masonry 31 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Assistant Mason Masonry 31 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Helper Mason Masonry 31 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
5 Avinash Ramesh Savadatti BE In Civil Assistant Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 5 Karnataka English,Hindi,Marathi,Kannada CSDCI Certified
Helper Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 5 Karnataka English,Hindi,Marathi,Kannada CSDCI Certified
Assistant Shuttering Carpenter Shuttering Carpentry 5 Karnataka English,Hindi,Marathi,Kannada CSDCI Certified
Helper Shuttering Carpenter Shuttering Carpentry 5 Karnataka English,Hindi,Marathi,Kannada CSDCI Certified
Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 5 Karnataka English,Hindi,Marathi,Kannada CSDCI Certified
6 Avvaru Aravind Kumar BE In Civil Supervisor Structure Masonry 20 Telangana English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
7 B. Prabhu PHD in Civil(structural engineering) Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 10 Tamil Nadu English,Hindi,Tamil CSDCI Certified
8 Badri Prasad Pant Diploma In Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 7 Madhya Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
9 Bharat Kumar kamat B.Tech in Civil Engineering Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 4 Delhi English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
10 Bhola Kumar Diploma In Civil Engineering Shuttering Carpenter Shuttering Carpentry 5 Jharkhand English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
11 Bikash Yadav B.Tech In Electrical Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 6 Bihar English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
12 Chandan Kumar B.Tech in Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 3 Uttar Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Construction Painter & Decorator Construction Painting 3 Uttar Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
13 Chinmaya Das Diploma In Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 4 Odisha English,Hindi,Odiya CSDCI Certified
14 Chinta Ganesh Diploma In EEE Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 8 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
Helper Electrician Construction Electrical Works 8 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
15 Deepak Pathak M.Tech in Civil Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 7 Rajasthan English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
16 Dharmendra Kumar Mehrotra B.Tech in Civil Engineering Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 4 Madhya Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
17 Dhyan Singh Diploma In Electrical Engineering Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 6 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
18 Harendra Singh Chauhan B.Tech In Electrical Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 8 Madhya pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
19 Hemant Dhallu Diploma In Electrical Engineering Supervisor- Electrical Works Construction Electrical Works 37 Maharashtra English,Hindi,Marathi CSDCI Certified
Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 37 Maharashtra English,Hindi,Marathi CSDCI Certified
Helper Electrician Construction Electrical Works 37 Maharashtra English,Hindi,Marathi CSDCI Certified
20 Himanshu Rajoriya Diploma In Electrical Engineering Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 5 Uttar pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
21 J Samuel Abraham B.Tech in Civil Engineering Mason General Masonry 5 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu,Tamil CSDCI Certified
Construction Painter & Decorator Construction Painting 5 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu,Tamil CSDCI Certified
22 J. Saikiran B.Tech In Electrical Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 5 Hyderabad English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
23 Jessu Santosh B.Tech in Civil Engineering Construction Painter & Decorator Construction Painting 6 Telangana English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 6 Telangana CSDCI Certified
24 Kshitij Das B.Tech in Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 5 Chhattisgarh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Assistant Shuttering Carpenter Shuttering Carpentry 5 Chhattisgarh CSDCI Certified
25 Kulwinder Singh B.Tech in Electrical Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 11 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
26 Lalan Kushwaha Diploma In Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 5 Madhya Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
27 Madarapu Ashok B.Tech in Electrical Supervisor- Electrical Works Construction Electrical Works 12 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
28 Manish Chaurasiya Diploma In Electrical Engineering Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 8 Madhya Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
29 Manish Yadav B.Tech in Electrical Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 5 Rajasthan English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
30 Manoj Kumar Diploma In Civil Engineering Shuttering Carpenter Shuttering Carpentry 7 Delhi English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Assistant Shuttering Carpenter Shuttering Carpentry 7 Delhi English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Helper Shuttering Carpenter Shuttering Carpentry 7 Delhi English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
31 Manoj Kumar Malav Diploma In Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 5 Rajasthan English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
32 Mayur Purushottam Mahalle BE In Civil Engineering Assistant Shuttering Carpenter Shuttering Carpentry 3 Maharashtra English,Hindi,Marathi CSDCI Certified
33 Mohit Jangid Diploma In Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 6 Rajasthan English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
34 Narendra Kumar B.Tech in Civil Engineering Assistant Surveyor Surveying 4 Bihar English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Assistant Mason Masonry 4 Bihar English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Helper Mason Masonry 4 Bihar English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Mason General Masonry 4 Bihar English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
35 Narendra Kumar BE In Electrical Engineering Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 5 Jharkhand English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
36 Nenavath Gangaram B.Tech in Civil Engineering Assistant Surveyor Surveying 6 Telangana English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
37 Nitendra Singh Tomar Diploma In Civil Engineering Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 9 Uttar Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 9 Uttar Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Supervisor Structure Masonry 9 Uttar Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
38 Pawan Kumar Diploma In Civil Engineering Construction Painter & Decorator Construction Painting 5 Bihar English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
39 Prabhat Chaudhary B.Tech in Civil Engineering Mason General Masonry 5 Uttar Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Assistant Mason Masonry 5 Uttar Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Helper Mason Masonry 5 Uttar Pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
40 Rahul Sirotha Diploma In Civil Engineering Shuttering Carpenter Shuttering Carpentry 6 Rajasthan English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
41 Rajbeer Saini B.Tech in Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 6 Rajasthan English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
42 RajKumar Singh Diploma In Civil Engineering Assistant Mason Masonry 5 Bihar English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
43 Ramavath Nagulu Naik B.Tech In Electrical Helper Electrician Construction Electrical Works 5 Telengana English,Telegu CSDCI Certified
Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 5 Telengana English,Telegu CSDCI Certified
44 Ramen Deka Diploma In Civil Engineering Assistant Mason Masonry 4 Assam English,Hindi,Assamese CSDCI Certified
45 Saroj Kumar Sah Diploma In Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 9 Chhattisgarh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
46 Sathish Kumar.T Master of engineering in Structural Engineering Construction Painter & Decorator Construction Painting 4 Tamil Nadu English,Tamil CSDCI Certified
47 Shaik Baji B.Tech in Civil Engineering Construction Painter & Decorator Construction Painting 4 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
Mason General Masonry 4 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
Assistant Mason Masonry 4 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
Helper Mason Masonry 4 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
48 Shaileshkumar Gopichandrao Lende BE In Electrical Engineering Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 16 Maharashtra English,Hindi,Marathi CSDCI Certified
49 Shakti Suman Choudhury Diploma In Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 5 Odisha English,Hindi,Odiya CSDCI Certified
50 Sharieef Mahboob Ali BE In Electrical Engineering Supervisor- Electrical Works Construction Electrical Works 12 Andhra Pradesh English,Hindi,Telegu CSDCI Certified
51 Sujit Saideep Biswal BE In Electrical Engineering Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 4 Odisha English,Hindi,Odiya CSDCI Certified
52 Suman Kumar Mohanta Diploma In Electrical Engineering Helper Electrician Construction Electrical Works 6 Odisha English,Hindi,Odiya CSDCI Certified
Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 6 Odisha English,Hindi,Odiya CSDCI Certified
53 Sumen Das BE In Civil Engineering Assistant Mason Masonry 5 Tripura English,Hindi,Bengali CSDCI Certified
54 Sumit Rai Diploma In Electrical Engineering Assistant Electrician Construction Electrical Works 5 Madhya pradesh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
55 Sunil Kumar Diploma In Civil Engineering Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 9 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Assistant Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 9 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Helper Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Bar Bending and Fixing 9 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Mason General Masonry 9 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Assistant Mason Masonry 9 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Helper Mason Masonry 9 Haryana English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
56 Vayeda Yograj Diploma In Civil Engineering Supervisor Structure Masonry 16 Gujarat English,Hindi,Gujrati CSDCI Certified
57 Vikash Bisht B.Tech in Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 4 Uttarakhand English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Mason General Masonry 4 Uttarakhand English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Assistant Mason Masonry 4 Uttarakhand English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Helper Mason Masonry 4 Uttarakhand English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
58 Vishnu Sahu Diploma In Civil Engineering Rural Mason Masonry-Rural 6 Chhattisgarh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified
Mason General Masonry 6 Chhattisgarh English,Hindi CSDCI Certified